-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Gulistan

Map of Shaylah-ye Gulistan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Golestan,Shaylah-ye Gulistan,Shaylah-ye Gulistān,Shelah-e Golestan,Shelayi-Gulistan,Shēlah-e Golestān,Šēla-i-Golestān,شیلۀ گلستان, Shaylah-ye Gulistān

Shaylah-ye Gulistan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gulistan google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gulistān. See Shaylah-ye Gulistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gulistān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gulistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07813/64.78191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gulistan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Gulistan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gulistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Gulistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gulistan, Afghanistan