Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shibarak

Map of Shibarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sebarak,Shaybarak,Shebarak,Shibarak,Shībarak,Šebarak,شبرک, Shibarak


Welcome to the Shibarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shibarak. See Shibarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shibarak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shibarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shibarak
Places near Shibarak

Online Dating

Shibarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shibarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shibarak, Afghanistan