-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Showshudgi

Map of Showshudgi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawsudgi,Shawshudqi,Shawshudqī,Showshudgi,Showshudgī,S̄aws̄uḏgi,شوشدگی, Showshudgī

Showshudgi

Welcome to the Showshudgi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showshudgī. See Showshudgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showshudgī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Showshudgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64219/64.76563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Showshudgi
  •  
Places near Showshudgi
Showshudgī (0 km) Surkh (1.7 km) Pyand Murdah-e Kalān (1.9 km) Darband-e Safēd (3.5 km) Jihaw (4.5 km) Jar-e Surkh (4.8 km) Tayl-e Āghābāy (5.2 km) Jīow (5.8 km) Siyāh Khākī (5.9 km) Muḩammad Karīm (6 km) Kōrtkhānah (6 km) Ispisang (6.5 km) Tangī Zard (7 km) Ispisang-e Bālā (7.2 km) Sūr Moghul (7.3 km) Siyāh Khākī (7.7 km) Shahr-e Now (7.9 km) Karīm Dād (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Showshudgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Showshudgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showshudgi, Afghanistan