Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shawshudki

Map of Shawshudki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawsudki,Shawshudki,Shawshudkī,S̄aws̄uḏki, Shawshudkī


Welcome to the Shawshudki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shawshudkī. See Shawshudki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shawshudkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shawshudki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shawshudki
Places near Shawshudki
Shawshudkī (0 km) Garanah-ye Kabūd (1.3 km) Gardanah-ye Kabūd (1.5 km) Sōkhtah (2.5 km) Kandalbāsh (2.7 km) Yowmūkī (2.8 km) Ghālak (2.9 km) Gandah Chashmah (3.2 km) Iskichak (3.3 km) Gāvmordeh (3.7 km) Riẕā Murdah (4.6 km) Pulow Surkh (5.2 km) Lashkarah (6.1 km) Inishwak (6.6 km) Tayl-e Ghōrī (7.8 km) Darah-ye Şafar (8.1 km) Khwājah Ghār (8.5 km) Mīānjī (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Shawshudki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shawshudki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shawshudki, Afghanistan