Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sharshar-e Sufla

Map of Sharshar-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarsare Sulfa,Sharshar-e Sofla,Sharshar-e Soflá,Sharshar-e Sufla,Sharshar-e Suflá,S̄aṟs̄aṟe Sulfā,شرشر سفلى, Sharshar-e Suflá

Sharshar-e Sufla

Welcome to the Sharshar-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharshar-e Suflá. See Sharshar-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharshar-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sharshar-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sharshar-e Sufla
Places near Sharshar-e Sufla

Online Dating

Sharshar-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharshar-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharshar-e Sufla, Afghanistan