-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sharaban

Map of Sharaban Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saraban,Sharaban,Sharahban,Sharahbān,Sharābān,Šarābān,شرابان, Sharābān

Sharaban

Welcome to the Sharaban google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharābān. See Sharaban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharābān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Sharaban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72631/65.30954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Sharaban
  •  
Places near Sharaban

Online Dating

Sharaban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharaban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharaban, Afghanistan