-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shakh-e Malon

Map of Shakh-e Malon Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhe Malon,Shakh-e Malon,Shakh-e Malown,Shākh-e Malown,Shākh-e Malōn,S̄ākhe Malōn,شاخ ملون, Shākh-e Malōn

Shakh-e Malon

Welcome to the Shakh-e Malon google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākh-e Malōn. See Shakh-e Malon photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākh-e Malōn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shakh-e Malon
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56689/64.70286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:58
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Shakh-e Malon
  •  
Places near Shakh-e Malon

Online Dating

Shakh-e Malon Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh-e Malon, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh-e Malon, Afghanistan