-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tagab-e Shahrak

Map of Tagab-e Shahrak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Shahrak,Rode Sahrak,Rode Shahrak,Rode Šahrak,Rud-e Shahrak,Rōd-e Shahrak,Rūd-e Shahrak,Shakhrak,Tagab-e Shahrag,Tagab-e Shahrak,Tagabe Sahrak,Tagāb-e Shahrak,Tagāb-e Shāhrag,Tagābe Šahrak,تگاب شهرک,رود شهرک,Ṟōḏe Shahrak, Tagāb-e Shahrak

Tagab-e Shahrak

Welcome to the Tagab-e Shahrak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Shahrak. See Tagab-e Shahrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Shahrak area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Tagab-e Shahrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12401/64.21097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:05
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Shahrak
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Shahrak
Tangī Azāw (0.3 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (0.3 km) Siyāh Sangak (1.9 km) Girdhōlang (3.8 km) Khwājah Ghār (4.1 km) Awdak (4.4 km) Khargōshī (5.5 km) Zardnow (6.1 km) Zilzilāt (6.6 km) Jiragak (7 km) Dahān-e Falayzak (7 km) Tabarghistān (7.5 km) Kārēz-e Showgān (7.8 km) Kōrāb (7.9 km) Khar Ghalţān (8.4 km) Shahrak (8.9 km) Kōlakīā (9 km) Kōtāh (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Shahrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Shahrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Shahrak, Afghanistan