-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shah Qadam

Map of Shah Qadam Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahqadam,Shah Qadam,Shakhkadam,Shāh Qadam,Šāhqadam,شاه قدم, Shāh Qadam

Shah Qadam

Welcome to the Shah Qadam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Qadam. See Shah Qadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Qadam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shah Qadam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39326/66.53952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:51
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shah Qadam
  •  
Places near Shah Qadam

Online Dating

Shah Qadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Qadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Qadam, Afghanistan