-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shahniaz

Map of Shahniaz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahnyaz,Shah Niaz,Shahniaz,Shahnīāz,Shāh Nīāz,S̄ahnyāz,شهنیاز, Shahnīāz

Shahniaz

Welcome to the Shahniaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahnīāz. See Shahniaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahnīāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shahniaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34554/65.4194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shahniaz
  •  
Places near Shahniaz

Online Dating

Shahniaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahniaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahniaz, Afghanistan