-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Shahidan

Map of Shaylah-ye Shahidan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sahidan,Shakhidan,Shaylah-ye Shahidan,Shaylah-ye Shahīdān,Shelah-e Shahidan,Shēlah-e Shahīdān,Šēla-i-Šahīdān,شیلۀ شهیدان, Shaylah-ye Shahīdān

Shaylah-ye Shahidan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Shahidan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Shahīdān. See Shaylah-ye Shahidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Shahīdān area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Shaylah-ye Shahidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91629/64.64067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Shahidan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Shahidan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Shahidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Shahidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Shahidan, Afghanistan