-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Shahidan

Map of Nawah-ye Shahidan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Shahidan,Nawa-i-Sahidan,Nawah-e Shahidan,Nawah-ye Shahidan,Nāveh-ye Shahīdān,Nāwa-i-Šahīdān,Nāwah-e Shahīdān,Nāwah-ye Shahīdān,Shakhidan,ناوۀ شهیدان, Nāwah-ye Shahīdān

Nawah-ye Shahidan

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Shahidan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Shahīdān. See Nawah-ye Shahidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Shahīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nawah-ye Shahidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01887/64.64528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Shahidan
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Shahidan

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Shahidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Shahidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Shahidan, Afghanistan