-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shah Baydak-e Pa'in

Map of Shah Baydak-e Pa'in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahbedake Pa'in,Shah Baydak-e Pa'in,Shah Bidak-e Pa'in,Shāh Baydak-e Pā’īn,Shāh Bīdak-e Pā’īn,S̄āhbēḏake Pā’īn,شاه بیدک پائین, Shāh Baydak-e Pā’īn

Shah Baydak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Shah Baydak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Baydak-e Pā’īn. See Shah Baydak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Baydak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shah Baydak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58064/64.97661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Shah Baydak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Shah Baydak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Shah Baydak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Baydak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Baydak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan