Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shah Baydak-e Bala

Map of Shah Baydak-e Bala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahbedake Bala,Shah Baydak-e Bala,Shah Bidak-e Bala,Shāh Baydak-e Bālā,Shāh Bīdak-e Bālā,S̄āhbeḏake Bālā,شاه بیدک بالا, Shāh Baydak-e Bālā

Shah Baydak-e Bala

Welcome to the Shah Baydak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Baydak-e Bālā. See Shah Baydak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Baydak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shah Baydak-e Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Shah Baydak-e Bala
Places near Shah Baydak-e Bala

Online Dating

Shah Baydak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Baydak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Baydak-e Bala, Afghanistan