-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Shah

Map of Darah-ye Shah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khwazachah,Darah-ye Khwāzachah,Darah-ye Shah,Darah-ye Shāh,Darrahe Khwazaca,Darrahe Sah,Darreh-ye Shah,Darreh-ye Shāh,Darya Sah,Darya Šāh,درۀ خوازچه,درۀ شاه,Ḏaṟṟahe Khwāzaca,Ḏaṟṟahe S̄āh, Darah-ye Shāh

Darah-ye Shah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shāh. See Darah-ye Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shāh area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Darah-ye Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95483/65.49932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shah, Afghanistan