-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taygh-e Sadman

Map of Taygh-e Sadman Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taygh-e Sadman,Taygh-e Şadman,Teghe Sadman,Tigheh-ye Shadman,Tēghe Saḏman,Tīgheh-ye Shādmān,تیغ صدمن, Taygh-e Şadman

Taygh-e Sadman

Welcome to the Taygh-e Sadman google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Şadman. See Taygh-e Sadman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Şadman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Taygh-e Sadman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85166/65.21357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Sadman
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Sadman
Pālayj (0.9 km) Şadman (4 km) Zamīnjāy (4.2 km) Shāristay (7.3 km) Kōchah-ye Girdak (7.6 km) Chahār Chaman (8.1 km) Khayrbayd (8.2 km) Sar Pal (8.4 km) Khalay (8.5 km) Paytāw (8.6 km) Kushk (8.7 km) Qāl-e Sang (9 km) Sar-e Ghalmīn (9.6 km) Qāl-e Zubayd (9.8 km) Khwāzagak (10.3 km) Shahr-e Khurū (10.9 km) Jiling (13.2 km) Gandāwak (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Taygh-e Sadman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Sadman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Sadman, Afghanistan