-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Sadman

Map of Darah-ye Sadman Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sadman,Darah-ye Şadman,Darrahe Sadman,Darreh-ye Shadman,Darreh-ye Shādmān,Darya Sadman,Darya Saḏman,درۀ صدمن,Ḏaṟṟahe Saḏman, Darah-ye Şadman

Darah-ye Sadman

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sadman google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Şadman. See Darah-ye Sadman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Şadman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Sadman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86882/65.23986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:36
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sadman
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sadman
Şadman (0.9 km) Pālayj (3.3 km) Zamīnjāy (4.3 km) Khalay (5.5 km) Kushk (6.2 km) Shāristay (6.3 km) Kōchah-ye Girdak (6.3 km) Khayrbayd (6.5 km) Sar Pal (6.7 km) Qāl-e Zubayd (6.7 km) Paytāw (7.2 km) Khwāzagak (7.2 km) Qāl-e Sang (7.9 km) Sar-e Ghalmīn (8 km) Chahār Chaman (8.6 km) Shahr-e Khurū (9.1 km) Gandāwak (10.7 km) Dasht (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sadman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sadman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sadman, Afghanistan