-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shadbarg

Map of Shadbarg Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadbarg,Shadbarg,Shādbarg,Šadbarg,شدبرگ, Shadbarg

Shadbarg

Welcome to the Shadbarg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shadbarg. See Shadbarg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shadbarg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shadbarg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5382/64.97548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shadbarg
  •  
Places near Shadbarg

Online Dating

Shadbarg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadbarg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadbarg, Afghanistan