-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shabgir-e Sarqi

Map of Shabgir-e Sarqi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shabgiri-Sharki,Sabgire Sarqi,Shabgir-e Sarqi,Shabgir-e Sharqi,Shabgīr-e Sarqī,Shabgīr-e Sharqī,Šabgīre Sarqi,شبگیر سرقی, Shabgīr-e Sarqī

Shabgir-e Sarqi

Welcome to the Shabgir-e Sarqi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shabgīr-e Sarqī. See Shabgir-e Sarqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shabgīr-e Sarqī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Shabgir-e Sarqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55931/64.98389
  • Altitude: 3079 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Shabgir-e Sarqi
  •  
Places near Shabgir-e Sarqi

Online Dating

Shabgir-e Sarqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabgir-e Sarqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabgir-e Sarqi, Afghanistan