-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Saylabah

Map of Jar-e Saylabah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Saylabah,Jar-e Saylābah,Jar-e Seylabeh,Jar-e Seylābeh,Jare Selaba,Jaṟe Sēlāba,Saylabah,Saylawah,Saylābah,Saylāwah,جر سیلابه,سیلابه,سیلاوه, Jar-e Saylābah

Jar-e Saylabah

Welcome to the Jar-e Saylabah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Saylābah. See Jar-e Saylabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Saylābah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Saylabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52481/65.47775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Jar-e Saylabah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Saylabah
Bādgah (0.7 km) Band-e ‘Alī (3.6 km) Lakhchak (4.7 km) Madrasah (5.2 km) Disrāghah (5.6 km) Tasraqay (6 km) Madrasah (6.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (6.9 km) Madrasah (7.3 km) Sultīārī (7.9 km) Qīāghak (9.2 km) Qaţārsum (9.7 km) Jar-e Gand Āb (9.7 km) Kharbayd (10.6 km) Sādsyah (10.6 km) Balūchak (10.8 km) Gandāw (11.2 km) Quţs-e Suflá (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Saylabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Saylabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Saylabah, Afghanistan