-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Saylab

Map of Jar-e Saylab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Saylab,Jar-e Saylāb,Jar-e Seylab,Jar-e Seylāb,Jare Selab,Jaṟe Sēlāb,Selab,Sēlāb,جر سیلاب, Jar-e Saylāb

Jar-e Saylab

Welcome to the Jar-e Saylab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Saylāb. See Jar-e Saylab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Saylāb area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Jar-e Saylab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6292/65.35199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Jar-e Saylab
  •  
Places near Jar-e Saylab

Online Dating

Jar-e Saylab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Saylab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Saylab, Afghanistan