Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sayb Talakh

Map of Sayb Talakh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larghah Seyb-e Talkh,Sayb Talakh,Seb Talkh,Sebtalakh,Sebtikh,Sebtīkh,Seyb Talkh,Sibtalkh,Sēb Talkh,Sēbtalakh,Sībtalkh,سیب تلخ, Sayb Talakh

Sayb Talakh

Welcome to the Sayb Talakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayb Talakh. See Sayb Talakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayb Talakh area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Sayb Talakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sayb Talakh
Places near Sayb Talakh

Online Dating

Sayb Talakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayb Talakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayb Talakh, Afghanistan