-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sinjitak

Map of Sinjitak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senjetak,Sinjitak,سنجتک, Sinjitak

Sinjitak

Welcome to the Sinjitak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sinjitak. See Sinjitak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sinjitak area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Sinjitak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49108/63.51446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sinjitak
  •  
Places near Sinjitak

Online Dating

Sinjitak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinjitak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinjitak, Afghanistan