-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Seh Goshak

Map of Seh Goshak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Goshak,Seh Gushak,Seh Gōshak,Seh Gūshak,Sehgosak,Sehgōs̄ak,سه گوشک, Seh Gōshak

Seh Goshak

Welcome to the Seh Goshak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Gōshak. See Seh Goshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Gōshak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Seh Goshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6163/65.16466
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Seh Goshak
  •  
Places near Seh Goshak
Seh Gōshak (0 km) Bandar Ghūnak (5.5 km) Mīānah Bām (6.3 km) Şūfak (6.3 km) Kharah-ye Ghālbozā (6.5 km) Bōstānak (6.6 km) Jar-e Chuqur (8.6 km) Sarāb-e Alandar (8.8 km) Khwājah Ghār (9.3 km) Alandar (9.7 km) Mīānjī (9.7 km) Siyāh Sang (10.2 km) Tēlak-e Suflá (10.5 km) Lukah-ye Khwājak (11.2 km) Sar-e Pal (11.4 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (11.9 km) Dahan-e Alandar (12.1 km) Kāsī (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Seh Goshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Goshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Goshak, Afghanistan