Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Seh Chashmah

Map of Koh-e Seh Chashmah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Seh Chashmah,Kohe Seh-Casma,Kohe Seh-Cas̄ma,Kuh-e Seh Cheshmeh,Kōh-e Seh Chashmah,Kūh-e Seh Cheshmeh,کوه سه چشمه, Kōh-e Seh Chashmah

Koh-e Seh Chashmah

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Chashmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Chashmah. See Koh-e Seh Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Koh-e Seh Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3578 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Chashmah
Places near Koh-e Seh Chashmah

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Seh Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Chashmah, Afghanistan