-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Seh Chashmah

Map of Darah-ye Seh Chashmah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Seh Chashmah,Darrahe Sehcasma,Darrahe Sehcas̄ma,Darreh-ye Seh Cheshmeh,Darya Sehcasma,Darya Sehčašma,درۀ سه چشمه, Darah-ye Seh Chashmah

Darah-ye Seh Chashmah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Seh Chashmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Seh Chashmah. See Darah-ye Seh Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Seh Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Darah-ye Seh Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86885/65.66128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Seh Chashmah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Seh Chashmah
Jih (6.7 km) Gandumkah (9.6 km) Gandāwak (10.5 km) Sōrakan (10.6 km) Waz (10.8 km) Sar-e Chāh (10.8 km) Rāghurūj (11.8 km) Sang-e Zard (11.9 km) Wīshtān (12.4 km) Isparmān (12.4 km) Shōr Ābah (12.4 km) Siyāh Āb (12.7 km) Shamak (13.5 km) Pas-e Mīlak (14 km) Jīndāk (14.6 km) Espaṟf (16.9 km) Ilyatah (17.5 km) Takht (17.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Seh Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Seh Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Seh Chashmah, Afghanistan