-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Safayd Bayd-e `Olya

Map of Safayd Bayd-e `Olya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Bayd-e `Olya,Safayd Bayd-e ‘Olyā,Safedbede `Ulya,Safedbedi-Ulia,Safēḏbēḏe ‘Ulyā,Sefidbid-e `Olya,Sefīdbīd-e ‘Olyā, Safayd Bayd-e ‘Olyā

Safayd Bayd-e `Olya

Welcome to the Safayd Bayd-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Bayd-e ‘Olyā. See Safayd Bayd-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Bayd-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Safayd Bayd-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31972/66.47361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Safayd Bayd-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Safayd Bayd-e `Olya

Online Dating

Safayd Bayd-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Bayd-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Bayd-e `Olya, Afghanistan