Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Sadiq `Ali

Map of Jar-e Sadiq `Ali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sadiq `Ali,Jar-e Şadīq ‘Alī,Jare Sedq'ali,Jaṟe Seḏq’ali,جر صدق علی, Jar-e Şadīq ‘Alī

Jar-e Sadiq `Ali

Welcome to the Jar-e Sadiq `Ali google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Şadīq ‘Alī. See Jar-e Sadiq `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Şadīq ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Sadiq `Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:51
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sadiq `Ali
Places near Jar-e Sadiq `Ali

Online Dating

Jar-e Sadiq `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Sadiq `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sadiq `Ali, Afghanistan