-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sadiq `Ali

Map of Sadiq `Ali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadiq `Ali,Sedq`ali,Şadīq ‘Alī,Şedq‘ali,صدیق علی, Şadīq ‘Alī

Sadiq `Ali

Welcome to the Sadiq `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadīq ‘Alī. See Sadiq `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadīq ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sadiq `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40153/65.03187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:00
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Sadiq `Ali
  •  
Places near Sadiq `Ali

Online Dating

Sadiq `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadiq `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadiq `Ali, Afghanistan