-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sadiq

Map of Sadiq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadiq,Seddiq,Seḏḏīq,Şadīq,صدیق, Şadīq

Sadiq

Welcome to the Sadiq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadīq. See Sadiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadīq area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Sadiq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71766/64.83916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Sadiq
  •  
Places near Sadiq

Online Dating

Sadiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadiq, Afghanistan