Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sibisti

Map of Sibisti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sibisti,Jar-e Sibistī,Jare Sebesti,Jaṟe Sebestī,Sebesti,Sebestī,Sibisti,Sibistī,جر سبستی,سبستی, Sibistī


Welcome to the Sibisti google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sibistī. See Sibisti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sibistī area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Sibisti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Sibisti
Places near Sibisti

Online Dating

Sibisti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sibisti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sibisti, Afghanistan