Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Saybak-e Pa'in

Map of Saybak-e Pa'in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saybak-e Pa'in,Saybak-e Pā’īn,Sebak-e Pa'in,Sēbak-e Pā’īn,سیبک پائین, Saybak-e Pā’īn

Saybak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Saybak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saybak-e Pā’īn. See Saybak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saybak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Saybak-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Saybak-e Pa'in
Places near Saybak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Saybak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saybak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saybak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan