Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Saybak-e Bala

Map of Saybak-e Bala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saybak-e Bala,Saybak-e Bālā,Sebak-e Bala,Sēbak-e Bālā,سیبک بالا, Saybak-e Bālā

Saybak-e Bala

Welcome to the Saybak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saybak-e Bālā. See Saybak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saybak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Saybak-e Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Saybak-e Bala
Places near Saybak-e Bala
Saybak-e Bālā (0 km) Saybak-e Bālā (2.3 km) Saybak-e Pā’īn (5.2 km) Dahān-e Now Galah (5.4 km) Sūr Ghōlak (5.5 km) Gharakundah (5.7 km) Dowlat (6.2 km) Dahān-e Saybak (7 km) Gumbad (8.5 km) Dahān-e Tujī (8.5 km) Saybak (8.6 km) Māndêh (8.8 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (8.9 km) Kham-e Mastān (9.2 km) Talakh-e Sayb (9.2 km) Sar-e Maqşūd (9.7 km) Dahān-e Dēwālak (9.8 km) Angūrak (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Saybak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saybak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saybak-e Bala, Afghanistan