-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Saybak

Map of Darah-ye Saybak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Saybak,Darrahe Sebak,Darreh-ye Sebak,Darreh-ye Sēbak,Darya Sebak,Darya-ye Sebak,Daryā-ye Sēbak,Jar-e Saybak,Jar-e Sebak,Jar-e Sēbak,جر سیبک,درۀ سیبک,Ḏaṟya Sēbak,Ḏaṟṟahe Sēbak, Darah-ye Saybak

Darah-ye Saybak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Saybak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Saybak. See Darah-ye Saybak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Saybak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Darah-ye Saybak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80408/65.29686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Saybak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Saybak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Saybak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Saybak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Saybak, Afghanistan