-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sayb

Map of Koh-e Sayb Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Seb,Koh-e Sayb,Kohe Seb,Kohe Sēb,Kuh-e Seb,Kuh-e Sib,Kōh-e Sayb,Kūh-e Sēb,Kūh-e Sīb,کوه سیب, Kōh-e Sayb

Koh-e Sayb

Welcome to the Koh-e Sayb google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sayb. See Koh-e Sayb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sayb area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Koh-e Sayb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22299/64.44799
  • Altitude: 3133 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sayb
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sayb

Online Dating

Koh-e Sayb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sayb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sayb, Afghanistan