-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sayn

Map of Sayn Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayn,سین, Sayn

Sayn

Welcome to the Sayn google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayn. See Sayn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34741/64.29246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Sayn
  •  
Places near Sayn

Online Dating

Sayn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayn, Afghanistan