-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Sartaylah

Map of Shaylah-ye Sartaylah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sartayla,Sela-i-Sartayla,Shaylah-ye Sartaylah,Shelah-e Sartayla,Shelah-e Sartayleh,Shēlah-e Sartayla,Shēlah-e Sartayleh,Šēla-i-Sartayla,شیلۀ سرتیله, Shaylah-ye Sartaylah

Shaylah-ye Sartaylah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sartaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sartaylah. See Shaylah-ye Sartaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sartaylah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sartaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88607/64.60863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sartaylah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sartaylah
Khamsa‘īd (1.9 km) Surkhak (3.9 km) Sartaylah (3.9 km) Sabz Zīārat (4 km) Jar Ghalak (7.4 km) Anjah (8.1 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (8.1 km) Dahān-e Zānū (8.1 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (8.4 km) Wujdak (9.5 km) Nāw-e Galah Alif (11.1 km) Zanu (11.5 km) Gardanak (12.5 km) Nahrānī (13.2 km) Shāh Jōy (13.9 km) Ghūjūrak (14.1 km) Kharah Sang (14.7 km) Safēdārak (14.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sartaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sartaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sartaylah, Afghanistan