-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sartaylah

Map of Koh-e Sartaylah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sartayla,Koh-e Sartaylah,Kohe Sartayla,Kohe Saṟtayla,Kuh-e Sartayla,Kuh-e Sartayleh,Kōh-e Sartaylah,Kūh-e Sartayleh,Kūh-e Saṟtayla,کوه سرتیله, Kōh-e Sartaylah

Koh-e Sartaylah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sartaylah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sartaylah. See Koh-e Sartaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sartaylah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Koh-e Sartaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90298/64.53755
  • Altitude: 2911 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sartaylah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sartaylah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sartaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sartaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sartaylah, Afghanistan