-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar Sang

Map of Sar Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Sang,Sarsang,سر سنگ, Sar Sang

Sar Sang

Welcome to the Sar Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Sang. See Sar Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Sang area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Sar Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6114/64.61744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Sar Sang
  •  
Places near Sar Sang

Online Dating

Sar Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Sang, Afghanistan