Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Sarsabad

Map of Shaylah-ye Sarsabad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Sarsabat,Nawah-e Sarsabat,Nawah-ye Sarsabat,Nāwa-i-Saṟsabat,Nāwah-e Sarsabat,Nāwah-ye Sarsabat,Sarsabat,Sela-i-Sarsabad,Shaylah-ye Sarsabad,Shaylah-ye Sarsābad,Shelah-e Sarsabad,Shēlah-e Sarsābād,Šēla-i-Sarsābad,شیلۀ سرسابد,ناوۀ سرسبت, Shaylah-ye Sarsābad

Shaylah-ye Sarsabad

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sarsabad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sarsābad. See Shaylah-ye Sarsabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sarsābad area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sarsabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sarsabad
Places near Shaylah-ye Sarsabad

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sarsabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Sarsabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sarsabad, Afghanistan