-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sarubi

Map of Sarubi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarowbi,Sarowbī,Sarubi,Sarūbī,Saṟūbi,سروبی, Sarūbī

Sarubi

Welcome to the Sarubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarūbī. See Sarubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarūbī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Sarubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47924/63.66426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:15
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Sarubi
  •  
Places near Sarubi

Online Dating

Sarubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarubi, Afghanistan