-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Sarmalan

Map of Darah-ye Sarmalan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sarmalan,Darah-ye Sarmālān,Darrahe Sarmalan,Darreh-ye Sarmalan,Darreh-ye Sarmālān,درۀ سرمالان,Ḏaṟṟahe Saṟmālān, Darah-ye Sarmālān

Darah-ye Sarmalan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sarmalan google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sarmālān. See Darah-ye Sarmalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sarmālān area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Darah-ye Sarmalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8923/64.08043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:46
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sarmalan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sarmalan
Tangī-ye Hulmah (1.8 km) Malakhak (3.8 km) Siyāh Chow (4.6 km) Dutai (5.1 km) Dahan-e Yakayak (5.2 km) Sarmālān (5.5 km) Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn (5.9 km) Qishlāq-e Khayrāt Khānah-ye Bālā (8.5 km) Ḩowẕak (8.7 km) Pashatōr (9.2 km) Sar Āsmān (9.9 km) Shankarbah (10.2 km) Şūfak (10.3 km) Istānah (10.3 km) Siyāh Now (10.6 km) Dahān-e Masjid (11 km) Kharkūnak (11.1 km) Dahān-e Kāfar Rāh (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sarmalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sarmalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sarmalan, Afghanistan