Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Sarkuki

Map of Pushtah-ye Sarkuki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sar Kuki,Poshteh-ye Sar Kūkī,Pushtah-ye Sarkuki,Pushtah-ye Sarkūkī,Pusta-i-Sarkoki,Pusta-i-Sarkuki,Pusta-i-Saṟkūki,Pus̄ta-i-Saṟkōki,پشتۀ سرکوکی, Pushtah-ye Sarkūkī

Pushtah-ye Sarkuki

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sarkuki google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sarkūkī. See Pushtah-ye Sarkuki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sarkūkī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sarkuki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2884 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sarkuki
Places near Pushtah-ye Sarkuki

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sarkuki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Sarkuki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sarkuki, Afghanistan