-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sar Khalas

Map of Koh-e Sar Khalas Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sarkhalas,Koh-e Sar Khalas,Kohe Sarkhalas,Kohe Saṟkhalāş,Kuh-e Sarkhalas,Kōh-e Sar Khalāş,Kūh-e Sarkhalāş,کوه سر خلاص, Kōh-e Sar Khalāş

Koh-e Sar Khalas

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar Khalas google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar Khalāş. See Koh-e Sar Khalas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar Khalāş area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Koh-e Sar Khalas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9207/64.71178
  • Altitude: 2858 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar Khalas
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar Khalas

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar Khalas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar Khalas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar Khalas, Afghanistan