-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar Karez-e Nowrak

Map of Sar Karez-e Nowrak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Karez-e Nowrak,Sar Kārēz-e Nowrak,Sarkareze Nawrak,Sarkarezi-Naurak,Sarkariz-e Nowrak,Sarkārīz-e Nowrak,Saṟkāṟēze Nawṟak,سر کارېز نورک, Sar Kārēz-e Nowrak

Sar Karez-e Nowrak

Welcome to the Sar Karez-e Nowrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Kārēz-e Nowrak. See Sar Karez-e Nowrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Kārēz-e Nowrak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Sar Karez-e Nowrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81373/64.92418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Sar Karez-e Nowrak
  •  
Places near Sar Karez-e Nowrak
Sar Kārēz-e Nowrak (0 km) Now Galah (3.7 km) Nowlang (3.7 km) Khūlah-ye Surkh (4 km) Suṟkhsaṟāy Sorkh Saray (4.1 km) Sowzakay (4.3 km) Tanōr (6.5 km) Garmāwak (6.8 km) Sar-e Tanūr (7.2 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (7.9 km) Amīr Khān (8 km) Kaftar Khān (8.1 km) Malgīr (9.4 km) Pās Paytow (9.6 km) Yakah Bayd (10.2 km) Sar Takht-e Sow (10.3 km) Sar Garmāw (10.5 km) Khōsh Now (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Sar Karez-e Nowrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Karez-e Nowrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Karez-e Nowrak, Afghanistan