-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Sar Jangal

Map of Darah-ye Sar Jangal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sar Jangal,Darrahe Sarjangal,Darreh-ye Sar Jangal,Darya Sarjangal,Darya Saṟjangal,Darya-ye Sarjangal,Daryā-ye Sarjangal,درۀ سر جنگل,Ḏaṟṟahe Saṟjangal, Darah-ye Sar Jangal

Darah-ye Sar Jangal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sar Jangal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sar Jangal. See Darah-ye Sar Jangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sar Jangal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Sar Jangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07251/65.60465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sar Jangal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sar Jangal
Wājān (0.5 km) Gulārdayz (5.4 km) Khāldār (5.8 km) Shī Takh (5.9 km) Diwōr (6.8 km) Pālbih (7.3 km) Wini (8.7 km) Sāldayz (10.2 km) Isparmān (10.8 km) Shōr Ābah (10.9 km) Shamak (10.9 km) Sar Jangal (11.3 km) Jīndāk (12.4 km) Waz (12.6 km) Gulirang (14 km) Sar-e Sar Jangal (14.1 km) Sar-e Chāh (14.2 km) Rāghurūj (16 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sar Jangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sar Jangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sar Jangal, Afghanistan