-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Sarghal

Map of Shaylah-ye Sarghal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarghal Sheylah-ye,Saṟghāl Sheylah-ye,Sela-i-Sar Ghul,Shaylah-ye Sarghal,Shaylah-ye Sarghol,Shaylah-ye Sarghāl,Shaylah-ye Sarghōl,Shelah-e Sarghal,Shēlah-e Sarghāl,Sēla-i-Sar Ghūl,شیلۀ سرغال,شیلۀ سرغول, Shaylah-ye Sarghāl

Shaylah-ye Sarghal

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sarghal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sarghāl. See Shaylah-ye Sarghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sarghāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sarghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10624/63.72352
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sarghal
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sarghal

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sarghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sarghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sarghal, Afghanistan