-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar Garmaw

Map of Sar Garmaw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kara,Qara,Qāṟā,Sar Garm Ab,Sar Garm Āb,Sar Garmaw,Sar Garmāw,Sar Qara,Sar Qārā,Sargarmav,Saṟ Gaṟmaw,سر قارا,سر گرماو, Sar Garmāw

Sar Garmaw

Welcome to the Sar Garmaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Garmāw. See Sar Garmaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Garmāw area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Sar Garmaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8966/64.97822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sar Garmaw
  •  
Places near Sar Garmaw

Online Dating

Sar Garmaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Garmaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Garmaw, Afghanistan