-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Sar-e Zow

Map of Jar-e Sar-e Zow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sar-e Zaw,Jar-e Sar-e Zow,Jar-e Sar-e Zāw,Sari-Zau,جر سر زاو,جر سر زو, Jar-e Sar-e Zow

Jar-e Sar-e Zow

Welcome to the Jar-e Sar-e Zow google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sar-e Zow. See Jar-e Sar-e Zow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sar-e Zow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Sar-e Zow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35023/64.34592
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:51
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sar-e Zow
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sar-e Zow
Kundah-ye Sōkhtah (0.1 km) Ghōk (1.7 km) Kunda’ī Sōkhtah (2.4 km) Sar-e Zow (3 km) Dahan-e Ghōk (3.9 km) Kaminj (4.3 km) Dahān-e Garmāb (4.6 km) Dahān-e Gazak (6.2 km) Dahane (6.5 km) Dahan-e Marghah (6.9 km) Garmāb (7 km) Marghah (7.5 km) Pushtah-ye Malminj (7.6 km) Malminj (7.7 km) Puni (7.7 km) Shirījah-ye Bālā (8.1 km) Lorian (8.2 km) Kham-e Qurbān (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Sar-e Zow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sar-e Zow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sar-e Zow, Afghanistan