-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e War-e Burguch

Map of Sar-e War-e Burguch Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e War-e Burguch,Sar-e Wār-e Burguch,Sare Ware Burguc,Sare Ware Burgue,Sare Wāre Burguč,Sari-Vari-Burguch,Saṟe Wāṟe Buṟguē, Sar-e Wār-e Burguch

Sar-e War-e Burguch

Welcome to the Sar-e War-e Burguch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Wār-e Burguch. See Sar-e War-e Burguch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Wār-e Burguch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e War-e Burguch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36944/66.4025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Sar-e War-e Burguch
  •  
Places near Sar-e War-e Burguch

Online Dating

Sar-e War-e Burguch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e War-e Burguch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e War-e Burguch, Afghanistan